Albo D’oro Music Festival

Il nostro albo d’oro dal 1995.

SOLISTI

Luigi Attademo (2005)
Giulia Ballarè (2011)
Giampaolo Bandini (2008, 2011)
Eduardo Baranzano (1999)
Manuel Barrueco (1999, 2007)
Vladislav Blàha (2003)
Marco Bonfanti 2001 Rèmi Boucher (1995, 1999)
Emanuele Buono (2007, 2014)
Elena Càsoli (2003, 2012)
Maurizio Colonna (1998, 2015)
Alejandro Cordova (2009, 2010)
Marco De Biasi (2000, 2011)
Adriano Del Sal (2000, 2002, 2005, 2008)
Aniello Desiderio (1996, 2015)
Andrea De Vitis (2013)
Marcos Díaz (2002)
Marcin Dylla (2002, 2005, 2009)
Zoran Dukic (1996, 2010)
Massimo Felici (1997)
Marko Feri (1996, 2009)
Paul Galbraith (2012)
Margarita Garcia Escarpa (2000)
Pablo Garibay (2009)
Alex Garrobé (2000)
Oscar Ghiglia (2005)
Elena Gonzalez (2003)
Stefano Grondona (2005)
Andrzej Heimowski (2007, 2008)
Tilman Hoppstock (2001, 2002)
Nicola Jappelli (2004)
Dimitri Illarionov (2011)
Jaka Klun (2012)
Goran Krivokapic (2007)
Lukasz Kuropaczewski (2015)
Jacob Lindberg (2009)
Goran Listes (1995)
Pietro Locatto (2013)
Carlo Marchione (2000, 2002)
Claudio Marcotulli (1997)
Pablo Marquez (2008, 2010)
Matteo Mela (2003, 2011)
Alberto Mesirca (2014)
Lorenzo Micheli (1996, 2003, 2011)
Aldo Minella (2005)
Fabio Montomoli (2007)
Francisco Morais Franco (2012)
Filomena Moretti (2015)
Thomas Müller Pering (1996)
Raul Olmos (1997)
Andrey Ostapenko (2001)
Juan Francisco Padilla (2001)
Paolo Pegoraro (1995, 1997)
Cecilio Perera (2008)
Alvaro Pierri (2001)
Petra Polackova (2009, 2011)
Gerhard Reichenbach (1999)
Bernardino Rodriguez (2014)
David Russell (1994, 1995, 1996, 1997, 1998)
Flavio Sala (2005)
Sean Shibe (2013)
Marco Socias (1996, 1997)
Pavel Steidl (2003, 2007)
Alexander Swete (2001)
Giulio Tampalini (2014)
Emanuela Valmaggi (2000)
Roman Viazovskiy (2007)
Alberto Vingiano (1995)
Sabrina Vlaskalic (2009)
Marcos Victora Wagner (2012)
Laura Young (1997)
Mauro Zanatta (2001, 2005, 2009)

ORCHESTRE

Orchestra Accademia Musicale Naonis; Alberto Pollesel, direttore (2007, 2008, 2009, 2010)
Orchestra Regionale del Friuli-Venezia Giulia; Romolo Gessi, direttore (2005, 2006)

ENSEMBLE

Alberto Milani Live Trio (2009)
Artis Guitar Duo; Julia Hechler e Christian Zielinski (2013)
Duetto Giocondo; Caterina Lichtenberg e Mirko Schrader, chitarre (2006)
Duo Michele Ambrosi, Andrea Monarda, chitarre (2013)
Duo Giampaolo Bandini e Matteo Mela, chitarre (1997)
Duo Marco e Stefano Bonfanti, chitarre (2004-2006)
Duo Cesare Chiacchieretta, bandoneon, Giampaolo Bandini, chitarra (2004, 2008, 2011)
Duo Christian Gruber e Peter Maklar, chitarre (2000, 2006)
Duo Ivo e Sofia Kaltchev, chitarre (2006)
Duo Claudio Maccari e Paolo Pugliese, chitarre (2010)
Duo Melis; Alexis Mazurakis e Susana Prieto, chitarre (2006, 2007)
Duo MM; Mak Grgic e Mirko Ferlan, chitarre (2006)
Duo Sinergie; Tania Camargo-Guarnieri, violino; Francesco Biraghi, chitarra (2004)
Duo Rainer Zipperling, viola da gamba e violoncello; Tilman Hoppstock, chitarra (2004)
Guitar4mation (2009)
Guitart Quartet; Lucio Matarazzo, Maria Giovanna Siciliano Iengo, Gianvito Pulzone, Gianluca Allocca (2004)
HexacordEnsemble; Thomas Offermann, direttore (2009)
HexacordEnsemble; Pablo Marquez, direttore (2010)
HexacordEnsemble Junior; Vito Nicola Paradiso, direttore (2009)
Quartetto d’archi Strehler (2011)
SoloDuo; Matteo Mela e Lorenzo Micheli, chitarre (2011)
Trio di Colonia; Pablo Marquez, Laura Young, Zoran Dukic, chitarre (1998)
Trio Nahual, chitarre (2003, 2008, 2012)
Vivaldi Guitar Consort (1998)
Zagreb Guitar Trio; Darko Petrinjak, István Römer, Goran Listes (2008)

ALTRI ARTISTI

Amanda Sandrelli, attrice (2011)

MASTERCLASS E CONFERENZE

Massimo Agostinelli (2006)
Giampaolo Bandini (1999)
Eduardo Baranzano (1999)
Manuel Barrueco (1999)
Francesco Biraghi (2003)
Rèmi Boucher (1999)
Vladislav Bláha (2003)
Ante Cagalj (2006)
Roberto Calabretto (1999, 2000)
Elena Càsoli (2003)
Maurizio Colonna (1997)
Betho Davezach (2003)
Adriano Del Sal (2013)
Marcos Díaz (2002)
Marcin Dylla (2009)
Zoran Dukic (2010)
Margarita Garcia Escarpa (2000)
Guido Fichtner (2013)
Alex Garrobé (2000)
Angelo Gilardino (2002, 2005)
Oscar Ghiglia (2005)
Stefano Grondona (2006)
Gruber & Maklar (2000)
Tilman Hoppstock (2001, 2002)
Lena Kokkaliari (2011)
Jakob Lindberg (2009)
Maria Linnemann (2010)
Carlo Marchione (2000, 2002)
Claudio Marcotulli (2003)
Pablo Marquez (2008, 2010)
Evangelina Mascardi (2013)
Matteo Mela (2003)
Lorenzo Micheli (2013)
Thomas Offermann (2009)
Francisco Padilla (2001)
Stefano Palamidessi (2003)
Vito Nicola Paradiso (2009)
Giuseppe Pepicelli (2001)
Alvaro Pierri (2001)
Lucia Pizzutel (1999)
Alberto Ponce (2004)
Amalia Ramirez (2005)
Bosko Radojkovic (2007)
Gerhard Reichenbach (1999)
Carlos Andrés Segovia (2005)
Marco Socias (1998)
Pavel Steidl (2003-2007)
Alexander Swete (2001)
Luciano Valerio (2003)
Stefano Viola (1999, 2010)
Walter Wuerdinger (2003)
Walter Zanetti (2001)
Duo G. Bandini, M. Mela (1998)
Trio Di Colonia (1998)
Trio Di Zagabria (2008)

LIUTAI

Renato Barone (1999)
Franco Barsali (1998)
Enrico Bottelli (2001)
Ceccon & Foti (1998)
Paolo Coriani (1996-1999-2001)
Matthias Dammann (2000)
Michele Della Giustina (1997-2000)
Roberto De Miranda (1999)
Lorenzo Frignani (1995)
Mario Garrone (1997)
Gioachino Giussani (1998)
Bernd Holzgruber (2002)
Luciano Lovadina (2000)
Alessandro Marseglia (2003)
Dieter Muller (2004)
Mario Novelli (1995)
Heidi Pulfer (1997)
Fabio Ragghianti (2000)
Antonino Scandurra (1996)
Andrea Tacchi (1997-2000)
Gernot Wagner (2004)
Luca Waldner (1996)
Alan Wilcox (1999)