standard-title Festival golden book Our golden book from 1995

Festival golden book

Our golden book from 1995

GUITARISTS

Luigi Attademo (2005)
Giulia Ballarè (2011)
Giampaolo Bandini (2008, 2011)
Eduardo Baranzano (1999)
Manuel Barrueco (1999, 2007)
Vladislav Blàha (2003)
Marco Bonfanti 2001
Rèmi Boucher (1995, 1999)
Emanuele Buono (2007, 2014)
Sara Celardo (2018)
Elena Càsoli (2003, 2012)
Maurizio Colonna (1998, 2015)
Alejandro Cordova (2009, 2010)
Carlotta Dalia (2017)
Marco De Biasi (2000, 2011)
Adriano Del Sal (2000, 2002, 2005, 2008)
Aniello Desiderio (1996, 2015)
Andrea De Vitis (2013)
Marcos Díaz (2002)
Marcin Dylla (2002, 2005, 2009)
Zoran Dukic (1996, 2010)
Massimo Felici (1997)
Marko Feri (1996, 2009)
Paul Galbraith (2012)
Margarita Garcia Escarpa (2000)
Pablo Garibay (2009)
Alex Garrobé (2000)
Oscar Ghiglia (2005)
Elena Gonzalez (2003)
Stefano Grondona (2005)
Andrzej Heimowski (2007, 2008)
Tilman Hoppstock (2001, 2002)
Nicola Jappelli (2004)
Dimitri Illarionov (2011)
Jaka Klun (2012)
Goran Krivokapic (2007)
Lukasz Kuropaczewski (2015)
Jacob Lindberg (2009)
Goran Listes (1995)
Pietro Locatto (2013)
Rovshan Mamedkuliev (2016)
Carlo Marchione (2000, 2002)
Claudio Marcotulli (1997)
Pablo Marquez (2008, 2010)
Matteo Mela (2003, 2011)
Alberto Mesirca (2014)
Lorenzo Micheli (1996, 2003, 2011)
Sante Mileti (2019)
Aldo Minella (2005)
Nicola Montella (2016)
Fabio Montomoli (2007)
Francisco Morais Franco (2012)
Filomena Moretti (2003, 2015)
Thomas Müller Pering (1996)
Raul Olmos (1997)
Andrey Ostapenko (2001)
Juan Francisco Padilla (2001)
Ji Hyung Park (2016)
Paolo Pegoraro (1995, 1997)
Cecilio Perera (2008)
Alvaro Pierri (2001)
Petra Polackova (2009, 2011)
Gerhard Reichenbach (1999)
Bernardino Rodriguez (2014)
David Russell (1994, 1995, 1996, 1997, 1998)
Flavio Sala (2005)
Sean Shibe (2013)
Marco Socias (1996, 1997)
Pavel Steidl (2003, 2007)
Alexander Swete (2001)
Giulio Tampalini (2014, 2017, 2018)
Emanuela Valmaggi (2000)
Roman Viazovskiy (2007)
Alberto Vingiano (1995)
Sabrina Vlaskalic (2009)
Marcos Victora Wagner (2012)
Laura Young (1997)
Mauro Zanatta (2001, 2005, 2009)

PIANISTS

Stefano Andreatta (2018)
Giorgio Trione Bartoli (2019)
Tymoteusz Bies (2019)
Gala Chistiakova (2017)
Leonardo Colafelice (2017)
Francesco Granata (2018)
Mariangela Vacatello (2016)

VIOLINISTS

Davide Alogna (2017, 2018, 2019)

ORCHESTRA

Filarmonica “Mihail Jora”: Ovidiu Balan, direttore (2016, 2017, 2018, 2019)
Orchestra Accademia Musicale Naonis: Alberto Pollesel, direttore (2007, 2008, 2009, 2010)
Orchestra Regionale del Friuli-Venezia Giulia: Romolo Gessi, direttore (2005, 2006)
Orchestra “San Marco”: Alessio Venier direttore (2018)

ENSEMBLE

Alberto Milani Live Trio (2009)
Artis Guitar Duo (2013)
Duetto Giocondo, chitarre (2006)
Duo Ambrosi-Monarda, chitarre (2013)
Duo Bandini-Mela, chitarre (1997)
Duo Marco e Stefano Bonfanti, chitarre (2004, 2006)
Duo Chiacchieretta, bandoneon – Bandini, chitarra (2004, 2008, 2011)
Duo Gruber-Maklar, chitarre (2000, 2006)
Duo Ivo e Sofia Kaltchev, chitarre (2006)
Duo Maccari-Pugliese, chitarre (2010)
Duo Melis, chitarre (2006, 2007 )
Duo MM, chitarre (2006)
Duo Sinergie: Camargo-Guarnieri, violino – Biraghi, chitarra (2004)
Duo Together: Saggese-Tampalini, chitarra (2019)
Duo Zipperling, viola da gamba e violoncello – Hoppstock, chitarra (2004)
Guitar4mation (2009)
Guitart Quartet: Matarazzo, Siciliano-Iengo, Pulzone, Allocca (2004)
HexacordEnsemble: Thomas Offermann, direttore (2009)
HexacordEnsemble: Pablo Marquez, direttore (2010)
HexacordEnsemble Junior: Vito Nicola Paradiso, direttore (2009)
Quartetto d’archi Strehler (2011)
SoloDuo: Mela-Micheli, chitarre (2011)
Trio di Colonia, chitarre (1998)
Trio Nahual, chitarre (2003, 2008, 2012)
Vivaldi Guitar Consort (1998)
Zagreb Guitar Trio (2008)

ACTORS

Amanda Sandrelli (2011)
Paolo Sassanelli (2017)

MASTERCLASS AND CONFERENCE

Massimo Agostinelli (2006) 
Giampaolo Bandini (1999) 
Eduardo Baranzano (1999) 
Manuel Barrueco (1999) 
Francesco Biraghi (2003) 
Rèmi Boucher (1999) 
Vladislav Bláha (2003) 
Ante Cagalj (2006) 
Roberto Calabretto (1999, 2000) 
Elena Càsoli (2003) 
Maurizio Colonna (1997) 
Betho Davezach (2003) 
Adriano Del Sal (2013) 
Marcos Díaz (2002) 
Marcin Dylla (2009) 
Zoran Dukic (2010) 
Margarita Garcia Escarpa (2000) 
Guido Fichtner (2013) 
Alex Garrobé (2000) 
Angelo Gilardino (2002, 2005) 
Oscar Ghiglia (2005) 
Stefano Grondona (2006) 
Gruber & Maklar (2000) 
Tilman Hoppstock (2001, 2002) 
Lena Kokkaliari (2011) 
Jakob Lindberg (2009) 
Maria Linnemann (2010) 
Carlo Marchione (2000, 2002) 
Claudio Marcotulli (2003) 
Pablo Marquez (2008, 2010) 
Evangelina Mascardi (2013) 
Matteo Mela (2003) 
Lorenzo Micheli (2013) 
Thomas Offermann (2009) 
Francisco Padilla (2001) 
Stefano Palamidessi (2003) 
Vito Nicola Paradiso (2009) 
Giuseppe Pepicelli (2001) 
Alvaro Pierri (2001) 
Lucia Pizzutel (1999) 
Alberto Ponce (2004) 
Amalia Ramirez (2005) 
Bosko Radojkovic (2007) 
Gerhard Reichenbach (1999) 
Carlos Andrés Segovia (2005) 
Marco Socias (1998) 
Pavel Steidl (2003-2007) 
Alexander Swete (2001) 
Luciano Valerio (2003) 
Stefano Viola (1999, 2010) 
Walter Wuerdinger (2003) 
Walter Zanetti (2001) 
Duo G. Bandini, M. Mela (1998) 
Trio Di Colonia (1998) 
Trio Di Zagabria (2008)

LIUTISTS

Renato Barone (1999) 
Franco Barsali (1998) 
Enrico Bottelli (2001) 
Ceccon & Foti (1998) 
Paolo Coriani (1996-1999-2001) 
Matthias Dammann (2000) 
Michele Della Giustina (1997-2000) 
Roberto De Miranda (1999) 
Lorenzo Frignani (1995) 
Mario Garrone (1997) 
Gioachino Giussani (1998) 
Bernd Holzgruber (2002) 
Luciano Lovadina (2000) 
Alessandro Marseglia (2003) 
Dieter Muller (2004) 
Mario Novelli (1995) 
Heidi Pulfer (1997) 
Fabio Ragghianti (2000) 
Antonino Scandurra (1996) 
Andrea Tacchi (1997-2000) 
Gernot Wagner (2004) 
Luca Waldner (1996) 
Alan Wilcox (1999)